Distinción Evita Compañera 2013 - 2021
Listado de todas las distinguidas desde 2013 hasta 2021
2013
PROVINCIA |
NOMINADA |
BUENOS AIRES |
FLORENCIA JUANA SAINTOUT |
CATAMARCA |
|
CABA |
SILVIA NOEMÍ IRIGARAY |
CÓRDOBA |
|
CORRIENTES |
|
CHACO |
NORMA GOMEZ |
CHUBUT |
MABEL GROPA |
ENTRE RÍOS |
LEONOR VON WERNICH
DE TROXLER |
FORMOSA |
MARÍA ORTIZ |
JUJUY |
EDITH ZULEMA SORIA |
LA PAMPA |
|
LA RIOJA |
ISABEL MARTA SALINAS |
MENDOZA |
ROSA GALELLA |
MISIONES |
MARÍA CRISTINA BRITEZ |
NEUQUÉN |
UBALDA MONTECINO |
RÍO NEGRO |
NILDA RAQUEL NERVI |
SALTA |
LUCRECIA MILLER |
SAN JUAN |
GRACIELA NANCY DEL CASTILLO |
SAN LUIS |
EVA GLADYS ORELLANO |
SANTA CRUZ |
NELLI ENRIQUETA BERTA HERDORM DE GALARZA |
SANTA FE |
BRÍGIDA DEL CARMEN BASCUÑAN DE BUENO |
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO |
MÁRTIR ZULEMA LESCANO |
TIERRA DEL FUEGO |
SILVIA CHEDRESE |
TIERRA DEL FUEGO |
ELIDA DEHEZA |
TUCUMÁN |
MARTA RONDOLETTO |
2014
PROVINCIA |
NOMINADA |
BUENOS AIRES |
|
CATAMARCA |
NILDA RUMALDA NAVARRO |
CABA |
|
CÓRDOBA |
|
CORRIENTES |
|
CHACO |
NELIDA VILLALBA |
CHUBUT |
ROSA ROSARIO MUÑOZ |
ENTRE RÍOS |
STELLA CALLONI |
FORMOSA |
MIRIAM GÓMEZ |
JUJUY |
|
LA PAMPA |
|
LA RIOJA |
|
MENDOZA |
|
MISIONES |
SANDRA ROSANA BORCHICHI |
NEUQUÉN |
|
RÍO NEGRO |
|
SALTA |
|
SAN JUAN |
MARÍA URBELINA TEJADA |
SAN LUIS |
LYZ NELLY FERRARO DE ALMADA |
SANTA CRUZ |
|
SANTA FE |
DORA EMMA DE LOS SANTOS |
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO |
|
TIERRA DEL FUEGO |
|
TIERRA DEL FUEGO |
|
TUCUMÁN |
|
2015
PROVINCIA |
SENADORAS |
NOMINADAS |
CATAMARCA |
INÉS BLAS |
ZOILA HEREDIA DE BAZÁN |
JUJUY |
LILIANA FELLNER |
SUSANA HOYOS |
ENTRE RÍOS |
SIGRID KUNATH |
MARÍA CELESTE PEREZ |
MISIONES |
SANDRA GIMÉNEZ |
LISSI LÓPEZ |
RÍO NEGRO |
MARÍA MAGDALENA ODARDA |
MIRIAM DORIS CAÑUMIL SAYHUEQUE |
SILVINA GARCÍA LARRABURU |
NÉLIDA DOMÍNGUEZ DE FERNÁNDEZ
PANIZZA |
|
SAN JUAN |
MARINA RIOFRIO |
NIDIA AGÜERO |
SANTA CRUZ |
MARÍA ESTER LABADO |
HILDA BLANCA VERA |
SANTIAGO
DEL ESTERO |
ADA ITURREZ DE CAPPELLINI |
MARISA HERRERA |
FORMOSA |
GRACIELA DE LA ROSA |
JULIA ROCA |
SALTA |
CRISTINA FIORE VIÑUALES |
CARMEN DEL VALLE CARDOZO |
2016
PROVINCIA |
SENADORAS |
NOMINADAS |
CATAMARCA |
INÉS BLAS |
ANA ANTONIA ANGELA CASTRO |
MENDOZA |
ANABEL FERNÁNDEZ SAGASTI |
DANIELA ROMINA TROVATI |
ENTRE RÍOS |
SIGRID KUNATH |
LILIANA MARÍA RÍOS |
MISIONES |
SANDRA GIMÉNEZ |
ALICIA RENEE DUARTE |
RÍO NEGRO |
MARÍA MAGDALENA ODARDA |
ROSA DEL CARMEN ÑANCO |
SILVINA GARCÍA LARRABURU |
MARTHA MABEL OLIVERA |
|
SAN JUAN |
MARINA RIOFRIO |
MARÍA STELLA VILLAGRA |
SANTA CRUZ |
MARÍA ESTER LABADO |
MARÍA ANGÉLICA LÓPEZ |
CHACO |
MARÍA INÉS PILATTI VERGARA |
MARÍA DE LAS MERCEDES PARED |
FORMOSA |
GRACIELA DE LA ROSA |
JUANA MARINA VERON |
SALTA |
CRISTINA FIORE VIÑUALES |
LILIA SUSANA LAGOMARSINO (MONICA
CHAMA)* |
LA RIOJA |
TERESITA LUNA |
INES DEL CARMEN BORDON |
TUCUMÁN |
BEATRÍZ MIRKIN |
WALDINA DEL CARMEN BALDERRAMA |
SANTA FE |
MARÍA DE LOS ANGELES SACNUM |
CELINA PAULA GIACOMINO |
SANTIAGO
DEL ESTERO |
ADA ROSA ITÚRREZ DE CAPPELLINI |
ESTELA MARY DEL ROSARIO NEDER |
CHUBUT |
NANCY SUSANA GONZÁLEZ |
EMILIA GLADIS GOMEZ |
JUJUY |
LILIANA FELLNER |
CATALINA MEDINA |
* LA SRA.
MONICA CHAMA RECIBIRÁ LA DISTINCIÓN DADO QUE LA SRA. LAGOMARSINO NO VENDRA
PORQUE ESTA ENFERMA |
2017
PROVINCIA |
SENADORAS |
NOMINADAS |
LA PAMPA |
NORMA DURANGO |
MARTA EVA TURÍN |
LA RIOJA |
HILDA AGUIRRE DE SORIA |
HAYDEE SILVIA MACHICOTE |
SAN JUAN |
MARINA RAQUEL RIOFRIO |
MARÍA TERESA QUIROGA |
SANTA FE |
MARÍA DE LOS ANGELES SACNUN |
SONIA ALESSO |
RÍO NEGRO |
MARÍA MAGDALENA ODARDA |
LILIANA CRISTINA LUPOLI |
SILVINA GARCÍA LARRABURU |
MARÍA DEL ROSARIO SEVERINO DE
COSTA |
|
MISIONES |
SANDRA GIMÉNEZ |
ÉLIDA MARÍA VIGO |
CHACO |
MARÍA INÉS PILATTI VERGARA |
JOANA ELIZABETH JUAREZ |
SANTIAGO
DEL ESTERO |
ADA ITÚRREZ DE CAPPELLINI |
VIVIANA HAIDEE CAMPOS |
CATAMARCA |
INÉS BLAS |
ESTHER NÉLIDA CORDOBA DE NIEVA |
SANTA CRUZ |
VIRGINIA GARCÍA |
MARÍA ESTER LABADO |
CHUBUT |
NANCY GONZÁLEZ |
NERY ALBA RAPOPORT |
ENTRE RÍOS |
SIGRID KUNATH |
SANDRA GUEVARA |
SANTA CRUZ |
MARÍA ESTER LABADO |
ROXANNA KARINA TOTINO SOTO ANA MARÍA URRICELQUI |
LA RIOJA |
TERESITA LUNA |
ANALÍA VANESA YOMA |
MENDOZA |
ANABEL FERNÁNDEZ SAGASTI |
KARIN LILIANA MINASI |
JUJUY |
LILIANA FELLNER |
MARÍA CELINA MENDOZA |
2018
PROVINCIAS |
SENADORAS |
DISTINGUIDAS |
CATAMARCA |
INÉS IMELDA BLAS |
SELVA DEL VALLE ÁVILA |
NORMA BEATRIZ QUINTEROS |
||
CÓRDOBA |
MARÍA LAURA RODRÍGUEZ MACHADO |
DORA GRACIELA CORREA |
CHACO |
MARÍA INÉS PILATTI VERGARA |
MAGDALENA REYNA MORENO |
CHUBUT |
NANCY GONZÁLEZ |
GLADYS MABEL DÍAZ |
ENTRE
RÍOS |
SIGRID ELIZABETH KUNATH |
MARÍA EMILIA GALVÁN BRUSQUE |
LA
PAMPA |
NORMA HAYDEÉ DURANGO |
IRIS MABEL GATICA |
GLADYS AMELIA RUSSELL |
||
MENDOZA |
ANABEL FERNÁNDEZ SAGASTI |
MYRIAM LUCERO |
MISIONES |
MAGDALENA SOLARI QUINTANA |
ROSSANA ANDREA BARRIOS |
NEUQUÉN |
CARMEN LUCILA CREXELL |
MARÍA ALEJANDRA BUIAREVICH |
BEATRIZ ELENA BUSTAMANTE |
||
RÍO
NEGRO |
SILVINA MARCELA GARCÍA
LARRABURU |
ADRIANA LIZASO |
RÍO
NEGRO |
MARÍA MAGDALENA ODARDA |
ALICIA MABEL BLANCO |
TELÉSFORA PICHILEF |
||
SALTA |
MARÍA CRISTINA DEL VALLE FIORE
VIÑUALES |
ISABEL SORIA |
SAN
JUAN |
CRISTINA LÓPEZ VALVERDE |
OLGA ESTHER AUBONE |
SANTA
CRUZ |
ANA MARÍA IANNI |
QUINTINA VILTE |
SANTA
FE |
MARÍA DE LOS ANGELES SACNUN |
NORMA PALOMEQUE |
SANTIAGO
DEL ESTERO |
ADA ITÚRREZ DE CAPPELLINI |
RITA MARIEL SARRIA |
TUCUMÁN |
BEATRIZ GRACIELA MIRKIN |
GRACIELA DEL VALLE NEME |
BEATRIZ LILIANA ROJKES |
2019
PROVINCIAS |
SENADORAS |
DISTINGUIDAS |
CATAMARCA |
INÉS IMELDA BLAS |
CYNTHIA VANESA GAMBARELLA |
TERESA ALEJANDRINA SALADO |
||
CHACO |
MARÍA INÉS PILATTI VERGARA |
LUCÍA VERÓN |
SILVANA PÉREZ |
||
ENTRE RÍOS |
SIGRID ELIZABETH KUNATH |
SILVIA DEL CARMEN MORENO |
MARÍA CLAUDIA MONJO |
||
LA PAMPA |
NORMA HAYDEÉ DURANGO |
SILVIA ESTER GALLEGO |
HILDA ROSA RUIZ DÍAZ |
||
MENDOZA |
ANABEL FERNÁNDEZ SAGASTI |
ALICIA POUZO |
NEUQUÉN |
CARMEN LUCILA CREXELL |
SONIA CASTRO |
KARINA CUEVAS |
||
RÍO NEGRO |
SILVINA MARCELA GARCÍA LARRABURU |
ELIZABETH LORENA CHIMENTO |
RÍO NEGRO |
MARÍA MAGDALENA ODARDA |
MARÍA EMILIA SORIA |
SAN JUAN |
CRISTINA DEL CARMEN LÓPEZ VALVERDE |
MARÍA DEL VALLE GARCÍA |
GLADYS DEL VALLE OTIÑANO |
||
SAN LUIS |
MARÍA EUGENIA CATALFAMO |
MARÍA ANTONIA SALINO |
MARÍA ANGÉLICA TORRONTEGUI |
||
SANTA CRUZ |
ANA MARÍA IANNI |
HILDA LEONOR LARA |
MARY ANAHI LARA |
||
SANTA FE |
MARÍA DE LOS ANGELES SACNUN |
MARÍA TERESA LAVALLE (CHICHE DI
MARCO) |
TUCUMÁN |
BEATRIZ GRACIELA MIRKIN |
MARÍA LUCILA COLOMBO (PIMPI) |
2021
SENADORAS (PROVINCIA) |
HOMENAJEADAS |
JULIANA DI TULLIO (BUENOS AIRES) |
1.
NOEMÍ
"YIYA" LOGIURATO |
ANA ALMIRÓN (CORRIENTES) |
2.
JUDIT
NÉLIDA CASCO |
NORMA DURANGO (LA PAMPA) |
3.
SUSANA
BEATRIZ "CHANA" PEREYRA |
4.
DOLLY
DELMA RASELLO |
|
MAGDALENA SOLARI QUINTANA (MISIONES) |
5.
SILVIA
INÉS CORREA |
6.
TEÓFILA
ANTONIA ROMERO |
|
SILVINA GARCÍA LARRABURU (RÍO NEGRO) |
7.
ELBA
ESTHER ACUÑA |
8.
CELINA
SANTA COMPARINI |
|
MARÍA EUGENIA CATALFAMO (SAN LUIS) |
9.
MARCELINA
JACINTA LUCERO |
10. GISELLE ZABALA |
|
ANA MARÍA IANNI (SANTA CRUZ) |
11. MARISA MANSILLA |
12. ETELVINA DEL CARMEN ROJAS |
|
MARÍA EUGENIA DURÉ (TIERRA DEL FUEGO,
ANTÁRTIDA E ISLAS DEL ATLÁNTICO SUR) |
13. MARÍA GLADYS ÁGUILA VILLEGAS |
14. MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES MUSUMECI |
|
BEATRIZ MIRKIN (TUCUMÁN) |
15. MARÍA DEL CARMEN FLORES |
16. VIRGINIA FRANGANILLO |
|
CRISTINA LÓPEZ VALVERDE
(SAN JUAN) |
17. NÉLIDA PARRA |
MARÍA INÉS PILATTI VERGARA
(CHACO) |
18. MIRTA BEATRIZ MOREL |
19. CARMEN MORENO |
|
INÉS BLAS (CATAMARCA) |
20. ELVIRA ROSA FERREYRA |
21. ELISABETH LORENA MONROY |
|
MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES SACNUN
(SANTA FE) |
22. VILMA BEATRIZ MEZA |
NORA DEL VALLE GIMÉNEZ
(SALTA) |
23. AMALIA RODRÍGUEZ |
24. RAMONA RIQUELME |
|
ANABEL FERNÁNDEZ SAGASTI
(MENDOZA) |
25. MARISA RUTH NAVARTA |
26. YANINA ALEJANDRA MANRIQUE |
Archivos | Descripción |
---|---|
LISTADO |